My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
America   Europe  
       
* BU7 All Stars *  
       
Representing-USA   Representing-England  
JACOB POTTER   JAYDEN WHITTAKER  
JOHN DURANGO   CHASE EDDY  
HOLDEN DAVIS   DANIEL OSORIO  
Representing-Panama   Representing-Germany  
KAIDEN WHARFF   CHRISTIAN LOZA  
SANTIAGO MORALES   BRENDEN SIEGEL  
CARSON PRAT   LUKA FRANKOVIC  
Representing-Haiti   Representing-Spain  
JULIAN TETTA   XAVIER ARGUINZONI  
AUSTIN LUONGO   WILLIAM GRIFFITH  
DAMARI PORTER   LANDON NEVES  
Representing-Mexico   Representing-France  
LUCAS CHALEN   CARSON HERR  
NICOLAS ORTEGA   JOSHUA FLOTT  
SEAN JUKES   AUSTEN CHEN  
       
       
       
* BU8 All Stars *  
       
Representing-USA   Representing-England  
CAIDYN HERMAN   NOAH BLACHER  
RYAN MIRANDA   AHMED DOGAN  
ISAIAH DENIS   SALVATORE MESSINA  
FRANK AGATE   DDHIREN RAMPAT  
Representing-Panama   RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ  
TYLER PATE   COREY ZASLOW  
CAMERON BASTIAN   Representing-Germany  
CAMDEN BOARD   MAXIMUS LERO  
NIKOLAS REINSHAGEN   JONATHAN WALLACH  
Representing-Haiti   BRENDEN DELGADO  
AVON KING III   JOHN MANCHESTER  
AIDEN PITTI-SHORTT   MATEO CONTRERAS  
SAMUEL WHITNEY   JAYDEN GUNCET  
GABRIEL VEZINA      
OSCAR ISOBA, ALEX REINSHAGEN   VEDA RAMPAT, MAX MICKENBERG  
       
       
* BU10 All Stars *  
       
Rpreesenting-USA   Representing-England  
JAKE BALANOVICH   NICOLAS ACOSTA  
JOHN SCOTT BISHOP   CHASE CURTISS  
ESTEVAN NIETO   JACOB GREEN  
Representing-Panama   Representing-Germany  
RAY DEKLAVON   ADAM ALOYA   
TYLER GUTHRIE   MIKEY FREED  
DAVIS GRIFFIN   BRODY KAPLAN  
Representing-Haiti   Representing-Spain  
NICHOLAS NEGLIA   JAKE MARTIN  
GATLIN HAMES   RYLAN SCHINDLER  
CAMAURI COTTON   COLE BUCHANAN  
Representing-Mexico   Representing-France  
ETHAN BOND   KAI MOK  
CHANCE SHAW   NOAH SHORE  
NICHOLAS TUBITO   TIMOTHY BELCHER  
Representing- Brazil   Representing-Portugal  
MELVIN HAYWARD   Marcus Castro  
AUSTIN PALLAGI   Devin Heithaus  
EVAN LOPEZ   Gabriel Perez  
Representing-Argentina   Representing-Croatia  
RICHARD COMPTON    CHASE BEATON  
LOGAN SHAPIRO   LIAM GILLET  
HOLDEN PRICE   DAMION LEE  
JAYSEN PRICE; RONNIE CLINE   MAURICIO CASTRO; WILLIAM PARSONS  
       
* BU12 All Stars *  
       
Representing-USA   Representing-England  
LUCA TORNATORE   MIKEY VILLANUEVA  
XAVIER THOMPSON   DYLAN NEVES  
DEREK ATTAPALLIL   DUSTIN BUKER  
    KOBY SHI  
Representing-Panama   Representing-Germany  
RYAN WOHLGEMUTH   PABLO CERVERA  
RYAN REYES   MAX WALLACH  
MARIO COMARTIN   KYAI TAYLOR  
Representing-Haiti   GAGE TAYLOR  
GABRIEL GREEN      
ALFRED AJI   Representing-Spain  
LUCIANO PAGAN   MARC DELACOSTE  
    TOMAS STEPHENS  
Representing-Mexico   JOSEPH ROBERTS  
LUIS HIDALGO    RODNEY WRIGHT  
CHRISTOPHER AGUILAR   Representing-FRANCE  
RAFAEL SALOMONI   JAX BALANOVICH  
    JACOB BURGER  
Representing- Brazil   CHRISTIAN GARCIA  
ANDREW LEGRANDE   LUKE FREED  
THOMAS DUCHARME      
MARCUS ACEVEDO      
       
JOHN THOMPSON, GARRETT GREEN   RICH KISSEL, LORI FREED  
       
       
* BU14 All Stars *  
       
Representing-USA   Representing-England  
JADEN LAMKIN   CHRISTIAN FORERO  
LUCAS ARANGO   DANIEL JARDON  
JACKSON LAHEY   LIAM BENDAYAN  
NICO PLATA   LOUIE GARCIA  
    DANIEL MILITZOK  
Representing-Panama   Representing-Germany  
ANTHONY LEGRANDE   ALAN MASMELA  
BRANDON TOLER   MATHEUS SALOMONI  
ANTHONY SALOW   GEORGE SKLAVENITIS  
TROY SPRATLEY   CAMERON SCOTT  
    CHASE GARCIA  
Representing-Haiti   Representing-Spain  
JORDAN ARGUINZONI   LOGAN MILLER  
ALEX KOCHER   GERMAN VASILYEV  
JOSHUA LOPEZ   DAVID ANDRON  
REESE SOLOMON   DEVIN ANCHANTE  
    JOSHUA WOLOSHIN  
Representing-Mexico      
COLTON ENGELER      
BREY ENGELER      
BENGALY KONE      
ANDRE SANTIAGO      
       
CHRIS KOCHER, JAMES LEGRANDE   WILLIAM ALLISON, PAUL JARDON  
 
 
   
       
* BOYS SENIORS All Stars *  
       
Representing-USA   Representing-England  
ROBBY GILLESPIE   JAYSON DEESE  
SAM MICKENBERG   PATRICK ANDREWS  
AIDEN ADAMS   LUCAS GROSS  
ROBERT AGUILAR   ALEXANDER KATSOTIS  
BRENDEN OMALLEY   GABRIEL RUTOIS  
LIRON RAV-ON   MARC FIGUEROA  
MICHEL GEHA   MICHAEL GOLD  
ANTHONY SIMPKINS   HENRY TOFT  
Representing-Panama   Representing-Germany  
EDWARD SESODIA   DILON GARCIA  
ZACH OWOC   REESE ABRAHAMOFF  
CASE CORREA   BRENDAN WILLIAMS  
COLE CORREA   FRANK BAQUEDANO  
BRENNEN REID   ALEJANDRO BAQUEDANO  
ETHAN ROBERTS   DILLON WEISS  
ADAM ROBBINS   MAX PERNAS  
BLAKE FISKE   PETER McBRIDE  
SAM GEHA, VINCENT OWOC   NICK VARGAS, GUILLERMO PERNAS  
       
       
 
Division Time Field
BU7 12:00 4
BU8 12:00 5
BU10 12:00 6
BU12 1:30 7
BU14 10:30 1
Boys Seniors 1:30 1